Három artifakt
karakter
szelemi szint
Yusuke Urameshi Class E*
Hiei Class D*
Kurama Class D
Gouki Class D-
Kazuma Kuwabara Class E-*
Jyaki Class E-
Genkai's Tournament
Yusuke Urameshi Class D-
Kazuma Kuwabara Class E
Bat Keeper Class E+
Rando Class C-
Musashi Class E
Shorin Class D-
Holy Beasts
Yusuke Urameshi Class C-/C
Kazuma Kuwabara Class D+
Hiei Class C
Kurama Class C
Genbu Class D+
Byakko Class C-
Seiryuu Class C
Suzaku Class C+
Rescue Yukina
Yusuke Urameshi Class C
Kazuma Kuwabara Class C-
Hiei Class C
Younger Toguro (40%) Class C+
Toguro's Minions Class D
Helen Class C-
DARK TOURNAMENT SAGA
Rokuyokai Team
Yusuke Urameshi Class C+
Kazuma Kuwabara Class C
Hiei Class C+
Hiei's Dragon of the Darkness Flame Class B-
Kurama Class C+
Chuu Class C+
Rinku Class C-
Zeru Class C+
Imajin Class D
Gaoa Class D
Roto Class D-
Spirit Warriors
Topaz Class C
Rugby Class C-
Other Spirit Warriors Class D+/C-
Younger Toguro (45%) Class C+
Dr. Ichigaki Team
Yusuke Urameshi (Exhausted) Class C-
Yusuke Urameshi (Restored) Class C+
Kurama Class C+
Hiei Class C+
Kazuma Kuwabara Class C
Dr. Ichigaki Class C-
M1, M2, M3 Class C
Masked Fighter Class B
Masho Team
Yusuke Urameshi Class C+
Kazuma Kuwabara Class C
Kurama Class C+
Touya Class C+
Jin Class C+
Risho Class C+
Bakken Class D
Gama Class C-
Uraotogi Team
Hiei Class B-
Kurama Class C+
Yoko Kurama Class B
Old Genkai Class C
Young Genkai Class B
Makintaro Class C
Kuro Momotaro Class C-/C/C+
Ura Urashima Class C-
Shishiwakumaru Class C+
Onji/Suzuka Class C-
Gorenjya Team
Akarenjya Class C+
Aorenjya Class C+
Midorenjya Class C+
Momorenjya Class C+
Kirenjya Class C+
Toguro Team (Finals)
Yusuke Urameshi Class C+
Yusuke Urameshi (Without Spirit Cuffs) Class B
Yusuke Urameshi (Full Power) Class B+*
Kazuma Kuwabara Class C+
Kurama Class B-*
Yoko Kurama Class B+
Hiei Class B-*
Hiei's Dragon of the Darkness Flame Class B
Hiei merged with the Dragon Flame Class B+
Karasu Class B*
Karasu (Without Mask) Class B (Higher)
Bui (With Armor) Class B-*
Bui (Without Armor) Class B
Elder Toguro Class B-*
Younger Toguro (80%) Class B-*
Younger Toguro (100%) Class B*
Younger Toguro (120%) Class B+*
CHAPTER BLACK SAGA
Terrible Truths
Yusuke Urameshi Class B+
Kurama Class B*
Hiei Class B*
Genkai Class C
Yuu Kaito Class E
Yanasigawa Mistunari Class E
Asato Kido Class E-
The Seven / Dark Indulgence
Yusuke Urameshi Class B+
Genkai Class C
Kamiya Minoru, The Doctor Class D-
Asato Kido Class E-
Mitarai Kiyoshi, The Sea Man Class E
Kazuma Kuwabara Class B
Sensui Shinobu Class A-*
Dangerous Games
Yusuke Urameshi Class B+
Kazuma Kuwabara Class B
Kurama Class B*
Hiei Class B*
Amanema Tsukihito, The Game Master Class D-
Hagari Kaname, The Sniper Class D+
Itsuki, The Gate Keeper Class B
Makihara Sadao, The Gourmet Class B-
Old Rivals, New Problems / In the Blood / Born Anew
Yusuke Urameshi Class B+
Resurrected Yusuke Urameshi Class A-
Possessed Yusuke Urameshi Class S+*
Sensui Shinobu Class A-*
Kazuya Class A+*
Sei Kou Ki Sensui Class S-*
Defense Armor Sensui Class S
Offense Armor Sensui Class S-
Hiei Class B*
Kurama Class B*
Yoko Kurama Class A-
Kazuma Kuwabara Class A
Itsuki, The Gate Keeper Class B
The Makai Tournament Saga
The Three Makai Rulers
Yusuke Urameshi Class S-
Yusuke Urameshi (After Hokushin's Training) Class S+
Kurama Class A
Hiei Class A
Kazuma Kuwabara Class A
Hokushin Class S
Kurou Sotou Class B
Kurou's Children Class C-/C-
Yomi Class S+
Mukuro Class S+
Raizen Class S+ (Low)
Tora Class A+
Yoko Kurama Class S-
Shigure Class S-
Hiei (After Mukuro's Training) Class S-
Hiei (After Shigure Fight) Class S
Kiri Class A+
Chuu Class C+
Jin Class C+
Touya Class C+
Rinku Class C-
Suzuka Class C-
Shishiwakumaru Class C+
Chuu (After Genkai's Training) Class A+
Jin (After Genkai's Training) Class A+
Touya (After Genkai's Training) Class A+
Rinku (After Genkai's Training) Class A
Suzuka (After Genkai's Training) Class A
Shishiwakumaru (After Genkai's Training) Class A+
The Makai Tournament
Yusuke Urameshi Class S+*
Yusuke Urameshi Sei Kou Ki Class S+ (Higher)*
Hiei Class S
Hiei's Dragon of the Darkness Flame Class S+
Mukuro Class S+*
Yomi Class S+*
Shigure Class S-
Kurama Class A+
Yoko Kurama Class S-
Nastume Class S+*
Enki Class S+*
Chuu Class A+
Touya Class A+
Jin Class A+
Movie 01: The Golden Seal
Yusuke Urameshi Class C/C+
Kazuma Kuwabara Class D+
Hiei Class C-
Kurama Class C-
Garuga Class D+
Yasha Class C+
Koashura Class E
Movie 2: Bonds of Fire
Yusuke Urameshi Class B/A-
Kazuma Kuwabara Class B-
Hiei Class B
Kurama Class B
Kurama Angry Class B+
Kuronue Class A
Mekai God A Class B
Yakumo Class A
Majari Class B+
Raigo Class B+
Mekai Demon A/B Class C+ |